List of enrolled teams in group

List of enrolled teams

   
Team # Cat. Grade School Teacher Region Uploaded Organizator note
   
1. Fiflok 1 C 7 Gim3, SP3, Tomaszów Maz. Piotr K. PL-LD 12/10/2012 7:53:21 PM
2. MrTadziks 1 C 7 Gim3, SP3, Tomaszów Maz. Piotr K. PL-LD 12/10/2012 10:35:14 PM
3. agata 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
4. amaj 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
5. Bartek Trocki 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
6. Błażej Patocki 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
7. brzosiulek 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
8. chomiczek 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
9. FC Barcelona 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
10. Julia1999 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
11. krecik 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
12. kuba 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 11/19/2012 1:06:56 PM
13. lejek_pl 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
14. Magda 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
15. marcin 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
16. MARYŚKA 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
17. mateusz 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
18. Metallica 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
19. mieszko 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
20. minecraft 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
21. Paulina 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
22. Pluszaki 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
23. przemo 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
24. Reggae 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
25. talastoklosa 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
26. Zimowy Orzeł 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
27. zuzanna 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
28. Zuzanna Żemajtys 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 11/12/2012 1:18:26 PM
29. WVW 2 C 7 gymnazium 1, Volkovysk Svetlana K. BY-HR 12/14/2012 12:05:03 PM
30. Norbert Vígh 1 C 7 Gymnázium Nové Zámky Marcel L. SK-NJ
31. Matěj 1 B 6 Gymnázium, Brno-Bystrc Jana T. CZ-JM 12/11/2012 10:49:25 AM
32. Skřivánek 1 B 6 Gymnázium, Brno-Bystrc Jana T. CZ-JM 12/11/2012 10:28:30 AM
33. 3C 1 C 9 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP
34. 3C Team 2 C 9 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:57:59 PM
35. Jędrzej Drygas 1 C 9 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:44:16 PM
36. Magiczni Templariusze z Jerozolimy 2 C 8 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP 12/11/2012 10:30:42 AM
37. Marek Szafarczyk 1 C 8 PG, Cisek Sybilla D. PL-OP
38. RotFl and LoL 3 C 8 PG, Cisek Sybilla D. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:27:25 AM
39. RotFlandLoL 1 C 8 PG, Cisek Sybilla D. PL-OP
40. Michał Beczek 1 B 6 PSP, Dobczyn Janusz D. PL-MZ
41. 555 1 B 5 PSP, Łubniany Norbert D. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:23:16 AM
42. Daniel Warzycha 1 B 6 PSP1, Brzeg Paweł K. PL-OP
43. julkul 1 B 5 PSP1, Brzeg Paweł K. PL-OP
44. ijkjfd 1 B 5 PSP19, K-Koźle Alina U. PL-OP
45. ninja 1 B 5 PSP19, K-Koźle Alina U. PL-OP
46. Anna 1 B 6 PSP2, Strzelce Op. Małgorzata S. PL-OP
47. 2b 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:35:24 PM
48. dawid 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:35:06 PM
49. Julia 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:51:30 PM
50. mati 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:42:47 PM
51. matylda 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:49:50 PM
52. Azjata 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 9:34:43 AM
53. Bati 1 B 4 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 10:16:52 AM
54. igi 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 9:26:12 AM
55. jan 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 9:37:39 AM
56. Kicka Patryk 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA
57. majka 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 10:48:10 AM
58. Myszka 1 B 6 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 10:51:44 AM
59. Woda 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 1:04:19 PM
60. Daria Dec 1 B 4 PSP5, Opole Beata R. PL-OP
61. Gruzeppe 2 C 9 PSP5, Opole Żaneta I. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:32:29 AM
62. Krakus 1 A 1 PSP5, Opole Beata R. PL-OP 12/3/2012 4:58:28 PM
63. Magdalena 1 C 8 PSP5, Opole Żaneta I. PL-OP
64. Wojciech Sipel 1 B 4 PSP5, Opole Artur N. PL-OP 12/3/2012 5:02:17 PM
65. PSP tv 8 1 B 6 PSP8, Opole Hanna B. PL-OP
66. PSP TV 8 1 1 B 6 PSP8, Opole Hanna B. PL-OP
67. psp tv 85 1 B 6 PSP8, Opole Hanna B. PL-OP
68. Dominik Kosterna 1 A 2 SP, Os. Niewiadów Agnieszka S. PL-LD 12/10/2012 11:54:57 PM
69. Szymon Sporysz 1 B 6 SP1, Kozy Katarzyna P. PL-SL 12/14/2012 8:07:01 PM
70. Piotr Pasławski 1 C 7 SP10, Tarnobrzeg Anna B. PL-PK 11/4/2012 7:49:20 PM
71. sp12 mk 1 B 6 SP12, Wrocław iwona Ł. PL-DS
72. kora 1 B 4 SP16, Płock Katarzyna D. PL-MZ
73. macszy 1 B 6 SP172, Łódź Elżbieta K. PL-LD 12/11/2012 9:27:56 AM
74. Jakub Szczygielski 1 C 9 SP2, Korfantów Małgorzata S. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:44:56 PM
75. Rafał Sopel 1 C 9 SP2, Korfantów Małgorzata S. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:40:19 PM
76. Tomasz Zając 1 C 8 SP2, Korfantów Małgorzata S. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:43:58 PM
77. aga i monia 2 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 12/11/2012 8:29:33 AM
78. Jula 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK
79. Kajtek 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 12/11/2012 8:51:09 AM
80. Kinga i Bartek 2 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK
81. madryt 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK
82. Michał Sułek 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 12/9/2012 12:29:15 PM
83. IGOR 1 A 2 SP33, Katowice Beata M. PL-SL 12/10/2012 8:11:14 PM
84. Grzegorz Janysek 1 B 6 SP4, Bytom Bartek Z. PL-SL 12/11/2012 5:23:28 PM
85. kotki 1 B 4 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
86. Najlepsi 1 B 6 SP4, Reda