List of enrolled students

   
Team ID Team Cat. School Region Contestant Grade
1. 3C128 261.4.581.32 3C NSP, Kowale PL-PM Zalewski, Albert 9
2. 3C128 261.4.581.32 3C NSP, Kowale PL-PM Olesz, Kuba 9
3. 3A108 3HVIEZDY 3A ZŠ Benkova, Nitra SK-NJ Vrabcová, Natália 3
4. 3A108 3HVIEZDY 3A ZŠ Benkova, Nitra SK-NJ Valentová, Lea 3
5. 3A108 3HVIEZDY 3A ZŠ Benkova, Nitra SK-NJ Tydorová, Rebeka 3
6. 3B339 6A 3B ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice SK-NJ Brezíková, Terézia 6
7. 3B339 6A 3B ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice SK-NJ Valkovičová, MArtina 6
8. 3B340 6A1 3B ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice SK-NJ Kašiarová, Romana 6
9. 3B340 6A1 3B ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice SK-NJ Melicharčíková, Laura 6
10. 3B341 6Ach 3B ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice SK-NJ Babinec, David 6
11. 3B341 6Ach 3B ZŠ, Ul. sv. Michala 42 Levice SK-NJ Šivo, Ladislav 6
12. 3C35 A+H 3C TIB, Praha CZ-PR Ristić, Aleksandar 5
13. 3C35 A+H 3C TIB, Praha CZ-PR Veverka, Jan 8
14. 3C152 aAa_g7byt 3C SP45, Bytom PL-SL Kaczmarski, Michał 9
15. 3C152 aAa_g7byt 3C SP45, Bytom PL-SL Wołowski, Rafał 9
16. 3B415 Adam 3B ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin SK-ZI Bobocký, Adam 4
17. 3C63 Adam Kocík 3C TIB, Praha CZ-PR Kocík, Adam 8
18. 3B15 Adam Lukáč 3B ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom SK-TC Lukáč, Adam 5
19. 3B52 Adam Staes 3B ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice CZ-JC Staes, Adam 5
20. 3B52 Adam Staes 3B ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice CZ-JC Staes, Adam 5
21. 3B52 Adam Staes 3B ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.Budějovice CZ-JC Staes, Adam 5
22. 3B321 Adam_F 3B TIB, Praha CZ-PR Ferstl, Adam 5
23. 3C57 Adamec 3C Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin SK-ZI Bednár, Adam 8
24. 3A155 ADFI 3A ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Šajben, Adrian 1
25. 3A155 ADFI 3A ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Koiš, Filip 1
26. 3C30 Aďka 3C ZŠ Rozkvet, Pov. Bystrica SK-TC Líška, Marek 8
27. 3C156 adkam 3C ZSP2, Lubstów PL-WP Olszewski, Adrian 9
28. 3C156 adkam 3C ZSP2, Lubstów PL-WP Adamczyk, Kamil 9
29. 3B203 Ado 3B ZŠ Rozkvet, Pov. Bystrica SK-TC Hlaváč, Adrián 4
30. 3B65 Adrián 3B ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica SK-TC Jakúbek, Adrián 6
31. 4D1 Adrián Kormoš 4D Gymn.Tajovského, B. Bystrica SK-BC Kormoš, Adrián 12
32. 3B424 AG 3B ZŠ N. A.Hlinku, Ružomberok SK-ZI Gregor, Adam 5
33. 3B94 AK 3B TIB, Praha CZ-PR Kultová, Kateřina 4
34. 3B94 AK 3B TIB, Praha CZ-PR Suchomelová, Anna 4
35. 3C94 AKL 3C Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice CZ-PA Boltíková, Adéla 7
36. 3C94 AKL 3C Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice CZ-PA Hanáková, Kateřina 7
37. 3C94 AKL 3C Gymn. E. Holuba, Holice CZ-PA Hanáková, Lenka 7
38. 4C9 Alan Marko 4C Gymnázium Nové Zámky SK-NJ Marko, Alan 7
39. 3B374 ALEL 3B ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Lelko, Oskar 4
40. 3B374 ALEL 3B ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Gajdoš, Adam 4
41. 3B61 Alex 3B ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica SK-TC Nemec, Alex 6
42. 3A51 Alexej Tušl 3A TIB České Budějovice CZ-JC Tušl, Alexej 1
43. 3B413 alfa team 3B ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Polakovič, Samuel 4
44. 3B413 alfa team 3B ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Popelka, Robert 4
45. 3B413 alfa team 3B ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava SK-BL Sedlár, Adam 4
46. 3B158 AM 3B SP156, Kraków PL-MA Herod, Maciej 6
47. 3B158 AM 3B SP156, Kraków PL-MA Atłasik, Jakub 6
48. 3B69 Andrej 3B ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica SK-TC Šulka, Andrej 6
49. 3A95 ANDY 3A ZŠ Benkova, Nitra SK-NJ Hulák, Andrej 3
50. 3B127 Andy a Rebi 3B TIB, Praha CZ-PR Křepelková, Anna 4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...