Rating, Task nr. 16

Tasks: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Jurors: DKo David Kocík; GP Gabriela Pietrzak; JK Jiří Kučera; LG Ľudmila Galbavá; MK Martina Kališová; ZK Zuzana Kocíková
* - exemplary or exceptional solution
! Warning: .bzip and .bpr files (Baltie 3 programs) cannot be opened in the Windows Internet Explorer 8 directly from the web, they need to be saved to disk first.

   
RankTeam#Cat.GradeSchoolTeacherCountryRatingPart ACoef.Sig.
1.-6.Gimn1B6gymnazium 1, VolkovyskMrs. Svetlana KhavanovaBY20.0010.002.00B541
1.-6.Jacek Czepil1B8SP4, Pszówmgr Bożena KwaśnyPL20.0010.002.00B325
1.-6.Przemysław Grabiec1B8SP4, Pszówmgr Bożena KwaśnyPL20.0010.002.00B309
1.-6.Szymon Marek1B8SP4, Pszówmgr Bożena KwaśnyPL20.0010.002.00B269
1.-6.Mateusz Moskwa1B8SP4, Pszówmgr Bożena KwaśnyPL20.0010.002.00B128
1.-6.Matej Ralbovský1B8Gymn. škol. bratov, BlavaMgr. Peter MagáčSK20.0010.002.00B136
7.Dawid Honisz1B8SP4, Pszówmgr Bożena KwaśnyPL19.809.902.00B302
8.-11.Samuel Feja2A2ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V.Ing. Božena KováčikováSK19.0010.001.90A73
8.-11.Martin Rameš1A5ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Renata ZemkováCZ19.0010.001.90A121
8.-11.Peter Eller1A5ZŠ Benkova, NitraIng. Ľudmila GalbaváSK19.0010.001.90A123
8.-11.Linda Langerová1C8Gymnázium Hranice Jiří ŠeinerCZ19.0010.001.90C75
12.MaAd2B6ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská BystricaMgr. Martina KališováSK18.059.501.90B189
13.-15.Adam Hrubý1A4TIB, PrahaMgr. Zuzana KocíkováCZ18.0010.001.80A26
13.-15.Samuel Renco1A4ZŠ StupavaMgr. Jana FišerováSK18.0010.001.80A319
13.-15.Dominik Żywot1A5SP 30, Dąbrowa Górnicza Aleksandra BalcerzykPL18.009.002.00A125
16.-17.Tomáš Veselý1A2TIB, PrahaMgr. Zuzana KocíkováCZ17.109.001.90A51
16.-17.Andrej Hoferica1B7ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská BystricaMgr. Martina KališováSK17.109.001.90B187
18.-19.Jiří Jindra1A4ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ17.0010.001.70A15
18.-19.Michal Kališ1A5ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská BystricaMgr. Martina KališováSK17.0010.001.70A185
20.-21.Norbert Vígh1A4ZŠ Devínska, Nové ZámkyMgr. Žaneta HulkováSK16.209.001.80A145
20.-21.Tomáš Švihorík1A5ZŠ Benkova, NitraIng. Ľudmila GalbaváSK16.209.001.80A42
22.-24.Martin Vodák1A4ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ16.0010.001.60A14
22.-24.Petr Šílený1B7ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ16.0010.001.60B119
22.-24.Dan Žahour1B9ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ16.0010.001.60B120
25.-28.Vavřinec Konečný1A2ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ15.0010.001.50A74
25.-28.Robert Votruba1B7ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ15.0010.001.50B346
25.-28.Petr Žáček1B7ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ15.0010.001.50B116
25.-28.Tomáš Procházka1B9DDM Bílina Eva KlasováCZ15.0010.001.50B72
29.Jakub Černík1C9DDM Bílina Eva KlasováCZ14.408.001.80C49
30.-31.Marek Velát1B7ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ14.0010.001.40B115
30.-31.hrošíci1B7ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ14.0010.001.40B885
32.Peter Ralbovský1C6ŠpMNDaG, BratislavaMgr. Zina HanzelováSK12.808.001.60C134
33.Lucia Šebová1B6ZŠ Benkova, NitraIng. Ľudmila GalbaváSK12.757.501.70B38
34.-36.Tadeusz Golczyk1A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL12.006.002.00A97
34.-36.Martyna Wojtaszek1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL12.006.002.00B350
34.-36.Martyna Piechna1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL12.006.002.00B108
37.-40.Maciej Dzikowski1A5ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.706.001.95A98
37.-40.Wiktor Pietrzyk1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.706.001.95B305
37.-40.Sylwia Opulska1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.706.001.95B846
37.-40.Małgorzata Błaszczyk1B7ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.706.001.95B725
41.-44.Filip Kościsty1A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.406.001.90A46
41.-44.Filip Stępkowski1A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.406.001.90A99
41.-44.Joanna Dziedzic1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.406.001.90B338
41.-44.Mateusz Domański1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.406.001.90B71
45.-46.Jan Zemko1A3ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ11.207.001.60A12
47.Piotr Nakiela1A5ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL11.106.001.85A268
48.-54.Adrian Wiaderny1A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A102
48.-54.Anna Pękala2A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A44
48.-54.Hubert Gach1A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A844
48.-54.Kasia Śliwińska2A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A324
48.-54.Julia Stępniewska2A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A103
48.-54.Piotr Malinowski1A5ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A883
48.-54.Marcin Przybysz1A5ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL10.806.001.80A267
55.Josef Žemlička1A2ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ9.807.001.40A182
56.Petra Mozova1B6ZŠ StupavaMgr. Jana FišerováSK9.505.001.90B32
57.-58.Ondřej Vlk1A3ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Renata ZemkováCZ9.107.001.30A9
57.-58.Lucie Housková2A4ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ9.107.001.30A16
59.Iga Kosakowska1A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL9.005.001.80A101
60.Vojtěch Lánský1A4TIB, PrahaMgr. Zuzana KocíkováCZ7.505.001.50A68
61.-62.Kinga Wiktorowicz2A4ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL7.204.001.80A100
61.-62.Martin Sečkár1B6ZŠ StupavaMgr. Jana FišerováSK7.204.501.60B28
63.Piotr Pasławski1A4SP10, Tarnobrzegmgr inż Anna BurdaPL6.003.002.00A35
64.Jarema Michalecki1B6ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela PietrzakPL5.403.001.80B270
65.Tatiana Cinová1A4ZŠ Benkova, NitraIng. Ľudmila GalbaváSK5.103.001.70A144
66.Martin Karovič1B9ZŠ StupavaMgr. Jana FišerováSK4.803.001.60B31
67.Natálie Halašková1A2TIB, PrahaMgr. Zuzana KocíkováCZ1.301.001.30A104
Eliška Peterková1A4ZŠ a MŠ L.Kuby, Č.BudějoviceMgr. Libuše JandováCZ11.208.001.40A18