List of enrolled teams

   
Team # Cat. Grade School Teacher Region Uploaded Organizator note
1. Fiflok 1 C 7 Gim3, SP3, Tomaszów Maz. Piotr K. PL-LD 12/10/2012 7:53:21 PM
2. MrTadziks 1 C 7 Gim3, SP3, Tomaszów Maz. Piotr K. PL-LD 12/10/2012 10:35:14 PM
3. agata 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
4. amaj 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
5. Bartek Trocki 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
6. Błażej Patocki 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
7. brzosiulek 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
8. chomiczek 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
9. FC Barcelona 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
10. Julia1999 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
11. krecik 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
12. kuba 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 11/19/2012 1:06:56 PM
13. lejek_pl 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
14. Magda 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
15. marcin 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
16. MARYŚKA 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
17. mateusz 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
18. Metallica 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
19. mieszko 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
20. minecraft 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
21. Paulina 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
22. Pluszaki 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
23. przemo 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
24. Reggae 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
25. talastoklosa 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
26. Zimowy Orzeł 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
27. zuzanna 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
28. Zuzanna Żemajtys 1 C 7 Gimnazjum nr1, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM 11/12/2012 1:18:26 PM
29. WVW 2 C 7 gymnazium 1, Volkovysk Svetlana K. BY-HR 12/14/2012 12:05:03 PM
30. Norbert Vígh 1 C 7 Gymnázium Nové Zámky Marcel L. SK-NJ
31. 3C 1 C 9 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP
32. 3C Team 2 C 9 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:57:59 PM
33. Jędrzej Drygas 1 C 9 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:44:16 PM
34. Magiczni Templariusze z Jerozolimy 2 C 8 IXLO, Opole Ewa K. PL-OP 12/11/2012 10:30:42 AM
35. Matěj 1 B 6 Klasické a španělské gymnázium, Brno Jana T. CZ-JM 12/11/2012 10:49:25 AM
36. Skřivánek 1 B 6 Klasické a španělské gymnázium, Brno Jana T. CZ-JM 12/11/2012 10:28:30 AM
37. Marek Szafarczyk 1 C 8 PG, Cisek Sybilla D. PL-OP
38. RotFl and LoL 3 C 8 PG, Cisek Sybilla D. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:27:25 AM
39. RotFlandLoL 1 C 8 PG, Cisek Sybilla D. PL-OP
40. Michał Beczek 1 B 6 PSP, Dobczyn Janusz D. PL-MZ
41. 555 1 B 5 PSP, Łubniany Norbert D. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:23:16 AM
42. Daniel Warzycha 1 B 6 PSP1, Brzeg Paweł K. PL-OP
43. julkul 1 B 5 PSP1, Brzeg Paweł K. PL-OP
44. ijkjfd 1 B 5 PSP19, K-Koźle Alina U. PL-OP
45. ninja 1 B 5 PSP19, K-Koźle Alina U. PL-OP
46. Anna 1 B 6 PSP2, Strzelce Op. Małgorzata S. PL-OP
47. 2b 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:35:24 PM
48. dawid 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:35:06 PM
49. Julia 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:51:30 PM
50. mati 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:42:47 PM
51. matylda 1 A 2 PSP21, Opole Danuta C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:49:50 PM
52. Azjata 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 9:34:43 AM
53. Bati 1 B 4 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 10:16:52 AM
54. igi 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 9:26:12 AM
55. jan 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 9:37:39 AM
56. Kicka Patryk 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA
57. majka 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 10:48:10 AM
58. Myszka 1 B 6 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 10:51:44 AM
59. Woda 1 B 5 PSP3, Brzesko Łucja D. PL-MA 12/11/2012 1:04:19 PM
60. Daria Dec 1 B 4 PSP5, Opole Beata R. PL-OP
61. Gruzeppe 2 C 9 PSP5, Opole Żaneta I. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:32:29 AM
62. Krakus 1 A 1 PSP5, Opole Beata R. PL-OP 12/3/2012 4:58:28 PM
63. Magdalena 1 C 8 PSP5, Opole Żaneta I. PL-OP
64. Wojciech Sipel 1 B 4 PSP5, Opole Artur N. PL-OP 12/3/2012 5:02:17 PM
65. PSP tv 8 1 B 6 PSP8, Opole Hanna B. PL-OP
66. PSP TV 8 1 1 B 6 PSP8, Opole Hanna B. PL-OP
67. psp tv 85 1 B 6 PSP8, Opole Hanna B. PL-OP
68. Dominik Kosterna 1 A 2 SP, Os. Niewiadów Agnieszka S. PL-LD 12/10/2012 11:54:57 PM
69. Szymon Sporysz 1 B 6 SP1, Kozy Katarzyna P. PL-SL 12/14/2012 8:07:01 PM
70. Piotr Pasławski 1 C 7 SP10, Tarnobrzeg Anna B. PL-PK 11/4/2012 7:49:20 PM
71. sp12 mk 1 B 6 SP12, Wrocław iwona Ł. PL-DS
72. kora 1 B 4 SP16, Płock Katarzyna D. PL-MZ
73. macszy 1 B 6 SP172, Łódź Elżbieta K. PL-LD 12/11/2012 9:27:56 AM
74. Jakub Szczygielski 1 C 9 SP2, Korfantów Małgorzata S. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:44:56 PM
75. Rafał Sopel 1 C 9 SP2, Korfantów Małgorzata S. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:40:19 PM
76. Tomasz Zając 1 C 8 SP2, Korfantów Małgorzata S. PL-OP 12/1/2012 3:43:58 PM
77. aga i monia 2 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 12/11/2012 8:29:33 AM
78. Jula 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK
79. Kajtek 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 12/11/2012 8:51:09 AM
80. Kinga i Bartek 2 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK
81. madryt 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK
82. Michał Sułek 1 A 3 SP3, Mielec Małgorzata K. PL-PK 12/9/2012 12:29:15 PM
83. IGOR 1 A 2 SP33, Katowice Beata M. PL-SL 12/10/2012 8:11:14 PM
84. Grzegorz Janysek 1 B 6 SP4, Bytom Bartek Z. PL-SL 12/11/2012 5:23:28 PM
85. kotki 1 B 4 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
86. Najlepsi 1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
87. Niszczyciele 1 B 6 SP4, Reda Adrian M. PL-PM
88. JuKa 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/11/2012 10:49:36 AM
89. kocica 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/10/2012 5:29:37 PM
90. Kreciki 1 B 4 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/7/2012 2:56:13 PM
91. Misiaki 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/10/2012 5:31:31 PM
92. Moni 1 B 6 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/7/2012 1:56:23 PM
93. Natalka 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/7/2012 3:16:05 PM
94. Piter FC 1 B 4 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/7/2012 2:45:28 PM
95. Team 4c 1 B 4 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/10/2012 5:56:33 PM
96. WojTas 1 B 5 SP4, Sieradz Jowita M. PL-LD 12/11/2012 10:57:43 AM
97. Igi_Aslan 1 B 4 SPAslan, Głogów Aneta D. PL-DS 12/11/2012 10:16:32 AM
98. Jas_Aslan 1 B 4 SPAslan, Głogów Aneta D. PL-DS 12/11/2012 10:47:33 AM
99. Diskobolos 2 D 12 Střední škola, Revoluční 220, České Velenice Tomáš B. CZ-JC
100. AlanFiebig 1 B 6 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. SK-NJ 12/10/2012 5:23:08 PM
101. Lea Valentová 1 B 4 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. SK-NJ 12/6/2012 11:31:30 AM
102. LEDA 2 A 3 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. SK-NJ 12/10/2012 5:02:49 PM
103. SAD 2 C 7 ZŠ Benkova, Nitra Ľudmila G. SK-NJ 12/10/2012 9:28:29 AM
104. Lukac Programming 1 B 6 ZŠ Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom Dana V. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:17:22 PM
105. Bia&Pata 2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:31:55 PM
106. gamgamn style 2 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 11:57:16 AM
107. Jessica 1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:46:14 PM
108. Lolko 2 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:39:32 PM
109. Matko & Gabko 2 A 1 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 10:29:11 AM
110. Simon 1 A 2 ZŠ s MŠ Čereňany Marián L. SK-TC
111. Miško 1 A 3 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. Božena K. SK-TC 12/11/2012 9:37:51 AM
112. Samuel Feja 2 C 9 ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom,Dubnica n.V. Božena K. SK-TC
113. jojo 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:03:45 PM
114. lenka 3 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:17:54 PM
115. martin 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:30:01 PM
116. nikan 1 B 4 ZŠ s MŠ v Bystričanoch Klaudia L. SK-TC 12/9/2012 7:41:48 PM
117. Ailum 2 C 8 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 9:17:45 PM
118. Ben 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:24:11 AM
119. BudayJ 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 9:51:24 AM
120. EdkoLečko 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:27:34 AM
121. EdkoMrug 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 11:15:28 AM
122. Filip 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 11:19:38 AM
123. MartinS 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 11:26:00 AM
124. Matúš 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:30:54 AM
125. Miro 1 C 7 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:20:01 AM
126. Paťa 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:35:52 AM
127. Paťo 1 A 3 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:14:54 AM
128. Rado 1 C 7 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 10:10:06 AM
129. Samuel 1 B 6 ZŠ Sl. partizánov, Považská Bystrica Martina K. SK-TC 12/10/2012 9:28:07 PM
130. Kryštof Piorecký 1 B 6 ZŠ Strakonice Zdeněk G. CZ-JC 12/11/2012 5:11:29 AM
131. Baltikova.jizda.autem 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM
132. Cetl 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM
133. Golo 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM
134. -KF- 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/10/2012 3:37:37 PM
135. Maroušová 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/11/2012 11:09:48 AM
136. Matousek 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/11/2012 11:04:15 AM
137. Michal a Roman 1 C 9 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM
138. Michal852 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/10/2012 6:05:11 PM
139. Mlčák 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM
140. Ondra 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/10/2012 7:53:46 PM
141. opey 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/10/2012 7:46:29 PM
142. Světlo 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/10/2012 7:51:37 PM
143. Will 1 C 8 ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Rajhrad Radek P. CZ-JM 12/10/2012 3:45:33 PM
144. bobak:- ) 1 B 5 ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec Marta L. SK-TA 12/4/2012 2:21:45 PM
145. Michal 1 B 5 ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec Marta L. SK-TA 11/29/2012 8:49:10 AM
146. Minecrafáci 2 B 6 ZŠ, Koperníkova Hlohovec Marta L. SK-TA 12/4/2012 2:28:42 PM
147. Maniek 1 B 6 ZSP, Goświnowice Celina H. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:45:15 AM
148. Mati Club 1 B 6 ZSP, Goświnowice Celina H. PL-OP
149. Jakub 1 B 6 ZSP1, K-Koźle Rafał C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:59:09 AM
150. Klaudiusz 1 C 8 ZSP1, K-Koźle Rafał C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:48:28 AM
151. Patryk 1 C 8 ZSP1, K-Koźle Rafał C. PL-OP
152. Patryk Hadasik 1 B 5 ZSP1, K-Koźle Rafał C. PL-OP 12/1/2012 11:55:59 AM
153. Ada 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/8/2012 12:13:46 PM
154. Ada_SZ 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/5/2012 3:14:13 PM
155. Adam_Ch 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/10/2012 8:59:53 AM
156. Amelia i Klaudia 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 2:57:38 PM
157. Angelika 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/5/2012 2:52:41 PM
158. Angelika D 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/7/2012 1:33:02 PM
159. AngelikaA 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 2:50:35 PM
160. ARMATA 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/10/2012 8:51:37 AM
161. asia 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 2:07:53 PM
162. Ciasteczka 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/11/2012 8:09:30 AM
163. FilipG 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 3:12:46 PM
164. Hubert 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 11/30/2012 3:02:06 PM
165. hubertS 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 8:11:00 AM
166. Igor Gradoski 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 2:35:03 PM
167. Jakub_B 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/6/2012 7:44:47 AM
168. Jakub_K 1 A 2 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/10/2012 8:46:39 PM
169. julia_p 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/10/2012 1:27:16 PM
170. Julia_Telus 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/5/2012 3:09:56 PM
171. Julia12 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 1:50:51 PM
172. JuliaN 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 1:10:31 PM
173. Kacper Kurc 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/11/2012 9:40:58 AM
174. Kaja 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 12:33:52 PM
175. Karol 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/11/2012 10:56:19 AM
176. Karolina Zań 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/11/2012 9:29:46 AM
177. Karotki 2 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD
178. Kuba S 1 B 4 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/5/2012 3:40:11 PM
179. maja 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 11/30/2012 2:33:45 PM
180. marcelb 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 3:15:15 PM
181. Marysia 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 11/30/2012 2:01:11 PM
182. master 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/11/2012 10:48:39 AM
183. Michael.Teetley 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD
184. Natalia J 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 2:27:23 PM
185. NatalkaP 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/11/2012 10:41:40 AM
186. OLA 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/11/2012 9:22:04 AM
187. Olenka 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/6/2012 2:28:42 PM
188. OLLA 1 B 5 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 11:47:00 AM
189. oskar 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/10/2012 11:34:35 AM
190. Piotr_Z 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/10/2012 10:38:25 AM
191. Polierter 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/10/2012 10:51:24 AM
192. Sygit 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/10/2012 10:46:31 AM
193. Tohko 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 11/30/2012 2:17:26 PM
194. Weronika 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/10/2012 6:46:51 PM
195. WeronikaD 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Gabriela P. PL-LD 12/7/2012 2:48:47 PM
196. wiktoria12 1 B 6 ZSP2, Tomaszów Maz. Jolanta G. PL-LD 12/7/2012 1:28:11 PM
197. Igor Banaszczak 1 A 2 ZSP6, Tomaszów Mazowiecki Renata G. PL-LD 12/9/2012 10:01:03 PM
198. Kacper Banaszczak 1 B 5 ZSP6, Tomaszów Mazowiecki Renata G. PL-LD 12/9/2012 12:59:50 AM